2026 SEASON
GameDay
Your matchup, every league score, and the WDFL standings in one place.
WDFL LIVE
MFL CONNECTEDOfficial 2026 league 29358
MFL powers the official schedule, submitted starters, projections, and scoringThe Duck remains the WDFL system of record for rosters, contracts, trades, values, draft assets, and league operations.
Updated 12:48 PM AZ · auto-refreshes every minutePartial feed: GameDay is temporarily using The Duck's staged lineup because an official MFL lineup could not be read.
YOUR WEEK
Carl Poppa
The matchup will appear when the WDFL schedule is available for Week 18.
WEEKLY SCOREBOARD
Week 18
CONSTITUTION STANDINGS
Regular season
#FranchiseRecordPFPA
1Scramblin6-0-0574.50518.80
2Whispering Eye4-2-0548.60619.10
3Brotherly Love4-2-0580.00571.90
4Two Balls Deep4-2-0557.80578.40
5Bunz o Steel4-2-0513.60608.80
6Legion of Yesterday4-2-0526.80547.50
7Helmet Heads4-2-0506.20567.80
8Busch Series4-2-0464.40504.90
9Long Snappers3-3-0456.90548.50
10Call Boyz3-3-0412.80516.60
11Evil Empire3-3-0400.90537.20
12Cleveland Steamers2-4-0411.70522.30
13Blanket & Pillow1-5-0370.00543.30
14Arden Hills Football Team1-5-0429.30
