2026 SEASON
GameDay
Your matchup, every league score, and the WDFL standings in one place.
WDFL LIVE
MFL CONNECTINGTemporary schedule fallback active
MFL powers the official schedule, submitted starters, projections, and scoringThe Duck remains the WDFL system of record for rosters, contracts, trades, values, draft assets, and league operations.
Updated 1:51 PM AZ · auto-refreshes every minutePartial feed: MFL league connection failed: The operation was aborted due to timeout MFL player identity feed is unavailable, so official starters cannot be matched safely. GameDay is temporarily using The Duck's staged lineup because an official MFL lineup could not be read. Invalid request. This API request must go to api.myfantasyleague.com Invalid request. This API request must go to api.myfantasyleague.com
YOUR WEEK
Blanket & Pillow
The matchup will appear when the WDFL schedule is available for Week 18.
WEEKLY SCOREBOARD
Week 18
CONSTITUTION STANDINGS
Regular season
#FranchiseRecordPFPA
1Scramblin6-0-0574.50518.80
2Whispering Eye4-2-0548.60619.10
3Brotherly Love4-2-0580.00571.90
4Two Balls Deep4-2-0557.80578.40
5Bunz o Steel4-2-0513.60608.80
6Legion of Yesterday4-2-0526.80547.50
7Helmet Heads4-2-0506.20567.80
8Busch Series4-2-0464.40504.90
9Long Snappers3-3-0456.90548.50
10Call Boyz3-3-0412.80516.60
11Evil Empire3-3-0400.90537.20
12Cleveland Steamers2-4-0411.70522.30
13Blanket & Pillow1-5-0370.00543.30
14Arden Hills Football Team1-5-0429.30
